Cozy Resort Style Lodging Min From The Plaza 109

Cozy Resort Style Lodging Min From The Plaza 109 apartment offers a full kitchen as well as rooms with wireless internet, television and ironing facilities. The venue is 0.5 km from the public research University of Missouri-Kansas City, 0.6 km from Epperson House and also near Greenlease Gallery.

The accommodation offers access to The National Museum of Toys and Miniatures, situated nearby. Aixois French Bistro with French and European meals awaits guests in only 15 minutes' walk. Westport is a short taxi ride away.

The apartment holds 3 bedrooms. A tub and a hair dryer are provided upon request.

The nearest bus stop to the property is Troost at 52nd, which is just 150 metres away.

Reservar Cozy Resort Style Lodging Min From The Plaza 109 Kansas City

General information

Contact information

5220 Troost Avenue, Kansas City, Estados Unidos da América;

Reservas de Cozy Resort Style Lodging Min From The Plaza 109 disponíveis em 'quartos'

O número de telefone do Cozy Resort Style Lodging Min From The Plaza 109 não está disponível em nosso site, se você quiser ligar para Cozy Resort Style Lodging Min From The Plaza 109 e visitar o site de um hotel

Localização do Cozy Resort Style Lodging Min From The Plaza 109

 5220 Troost Avenue, Kansas City, Estados Unidos da América

Ofertas de Cozy Resort Style Lodging Min From The Plaza 109 Apartamento

Escreva uma resenha rápida

Sua avaliação

(/10)
Por favor, insira o seu nome
Por favor, insira um endereço de email válido

Principais características

Wi-Fi nos quartos

Cozy Resort Style Lodging Min From The Plaza 109 Amenidades

  • Opções de refeição

    Secador
  • Utensílios de Cozinha
  • Facilidades do quarto

    Wi-Fi nos quartos
  • Serviço de Engomadoria
  • Máquina de Lavar Roupa
  • Produtos de Higiene Pessoal gratuitos

Ofertas de Cozy Resort Style Lodging Min From The Plaza 109

Quartos